Team G W L Pct
Vienna Metrostars 26 21 5 .808
Stock City Cubs 26 17 9 .654
Vienna Wanderers 26 15 11 .577
Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 26 11 15 .423
Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 26 8 18 .308
Team G W L Pct
Athletics Attnang-Puchheim 26 22 4 .846
Dornbirn Indians 26 15 11 .577
Hard Bulls 26 12 14 .462
Feldkirch Cardinals 26 5 21 .192
BSC Kufstein Vikings 26 4 22 .154
Team G W L Pct
Sharx 18 15 3 .833
Witches Linz 18 12 6 .667
Vienna Wanderers 20 10 10 .500
Vienna M-Stars 18 9 9 .500
Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 20 9 11 .450
Pee Wees St. Pölten 18 1 17 .056
Team G W L Pct
Piratas del Caribe 28 23 5 .821
Schwechat Blue Bats 28 20 8 .714
Vienna Mets 28 17 11 .607
Vienna Wanderers 2 28 16 12 .571
Rohrbach Crazy Geese 28 16 12 .571
Schremser Beers 28 15 13 .536
Vienna Lawnmowers 28 3 25 .107
Vienna Bucks 28 2 26 .071
Team G W L Pct
Erd Baseball (HUN) 16 15 1 .938
SG Lions / Ducks 17 8 9 .471
Vienna Wanderers Jugend 17 8 9 .471
SG Bucks / Grasshoppers 12 0 12 .000
Team G W L Pct
Diving Ducks Ponies 19 17 2 .895
Budapest Reds (HUN) 15 12 3 .800
Vienna Wanderers Ponies 23 9 14 .391
Grasshoppers Ponies 23 2 21 .087
Team G W L Pct
Vienna Wanderers Schüler 28 21 7 .750
SG Lions / Cubs 30 21 9 .700
Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) 20 15 5 .750
Diving Ducks Schüler 22 15 7 .682
Grasshoppers Schüler 24 12 12 .500
Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler 28 11 17 .393
AIBC 10 0 10 .000
SG Little Giants / Firebirds 18 3 15 .167
Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler 2 16 0 16 .000
Team G W L Pct
Diving Ducks Kinder 26 22 4 .846
Vienna Wanderers Kinder 34 26 8 .765
SG Lions / Cubs 36 27 9 .750
Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) 22 13 9 .591
Carinthian Blue Devils 18 5 13 .278
Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder 32 10 22 .313
AIBC 12 0 12 .000
Grasshoppers Kinder 31 9 22 .290
Attnang-Puchheim Firebirds 15 1 14 .067
Date Away HomeField

#NameJahrgangPositionThrow/BatNat
69 Adamer Agnes 1988 OF R/R AUT
24 Ben Fattoum Rania 2001 OF R/R AUT
11 Bettstein Olivia 1995 OF, P R/R AUT
12 De Rouin Sophie 2002 IF, P R/R AUT
9 Diem Julia 1995 IF, OF R/R AUT
2 Du Toit Lauren 1993 IF R/R AUT
37 Chelsea Gallo 1989 IF, P R/R USA
28 Gantner Matilda 2000 IF, C R/L AUT
17 Gonzalez Gabriella 1993 IF, P R/R USA
  Györi Esther 2004 IF, OF R/R AUT
  Jafarmadar Kimya 2002 IF, OF R/R AUT
34 Karner Lea 2002 OF, C R/R FRA
13 Köllisch Sophie 1994 IF, OF R/R AUT
22 Lucic Marija 1996 OF R/R AUT
5 Meriaux Caroline 1985 OF, C R/R AUT
  Navarro Paloma   OF L/L  
7 Orlovits-Zaidan Denise 1987 IF, P R/R AUT
38 Riviere Camille 2002 OF R/R AUT
92 Sandoval-Garcia Nathalie 1988 OF R/R GTM
50 Utzig Beate 1981 OF R/R AUT
23 Vanas Stephanie 1995 IF R/R AUT
25 Zimmerle Celine 1999 IF, OF L/L AUT