Team G W L Pct
Vienna Metrostars 10 9 1 .900
Stock City Cubs 10 9 1 .900
Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 12 5 7 .417
Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 8 3 5 .375
Vienna Wanderers 10 3 7 .300
Team G W L Pct
Athletics Attnang-Puchheim 12 10 2 .833
Hard Bulls 10 5 5 .500
Dornbirn Indians 8 4 4 .500
BSC Kufstein Vikings 10 1 9 .100
Feldkirch Cardinals 10 1 9 .100
Team G W L Pct
Sharx 6 5 1 .833
Vienna Wanderers 6 4 2 .667
Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 8 5 3 .625
Witches Linz 6 3 3 .500
Vienna M-Stars 6 2 4 .333
Pee Wees St. Pölten 8 1 7 .125
Team G W L Pct
Piratas del Caribe 12 10 2 .833
Rohrbach Crazy Geese 8 6 2 .750
Schwechat Blue Bats 10 7 3 .700
Schremser Beers 6 4 2 .667
Vienna Wanderers 2 12 7 5 .583
Vienna Mets 8 2 6 .250
Vienna Lawnmowers 7 1 6 .143
Vienna Bucks 11 0 11 .000
Team G W L Pct
SG Lions / Ducks 8 6 2 .750
Erd Baseball (HUN) 4 3 1 .750
Vienna Wanderers Jugend 10 5 5 .500
SG Bucks / Grasshoppers 6 0 6 .000
Team G W L Pct
Diving Ducks Ponies 10 10 0 1.000
Budapest Reds (HUN) 8 5 3 .625
Vienna Wanderers Ponies 14 7 7 .500
Grasshoppers Ponies 12 0 12 .000
Team G W L Pct
Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) 18 14 4 .778
SG Lions / Cubs 22 17 5 .773
Vienna Wanderers Schüler 22 17 5 .773
Diving Ducks Schüler 12 6 6 .500
Grasshoppers Schüler 16 6 10 .375
SG Little Giants / Firebirds 10 2 8 .200
Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler 20 6 14 .300
Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler 2 8 0 8 .000
AIBC 8 0 8 .000
Team G W L Pct
Diving Ducks Kinder 16 14 2 .875
Vienna Wanderers Kinder 22 17 5 .773
Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) 18 11 7 .611
SG Lions / Cubs 18 10 8 .556
Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder 20 10 10 .500
Carinthian Blue Devils 2 0 2 .000
Attnang-Puchheim Firebirds 10 1 9 .100
AIBC 8 0 8 .000
Grasshoppers Kinder 18 3 15 .167
Date Away HomeField
10.6. 11:00 Vienna Wanderers Traiskirchen Grasshoppers Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen
10.6. 13:30 Vienna Wanderers Traiskirchen Grasshoppers Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen
10.6. 13:00 Vienna Wanderers Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt
10.6. 15:00 Vienna Wanderers Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt

#NameJahrgangPositionThrow/BatNat
69 Adamer Agnes 1988 OF R/R AUT
24 Ben Fattoum Rania 2001 OF R/R AUT
11 Bettstein Olivia 1995 OF, P R/R AUT
12 De Rouin Sophie 2002 IF, P R/R AUT
9 Diem Julia 1995 IF, OF R/R AUT
2 Du Toit Lauren 1993 IF R/R AUT
37 Chelsea Gallo 1989 IF, P R/R USA
28 Gantner Matilda 2000 IF, C R/L AUT
17 Gonzalez Gabriella 1993 IF, P R/R USA
  Györi Esther 2004 IF, OF R/R AUT
  Jafarmadar Kimya 2002 IF, OF R/R AUT
34 Karner Lea 2002 OF, C R/R FRA
13 Köllisch Sophie 1994 IF, OF R/R AUT
22 Lucic Marija 1996 OF R/R AUT
5 Meriaux Caroline 1985 OF, C R/R AUT
  Navarro Paloma   OF L/L  
7 Orlovits-Zaidan Denise 1987 IF, P R/R AUT
38 Riviere Camille 2002 OF R/R AUT
92 Sandoval-Garcia Nathalie 1988 OF R/R GTM
50 Utzig Beate 1981 OF R/R AUT
23 Vanas Stephanie 1995 IF R/R AUT
25 Zimmerle Celine 1999 IF, OF L/L AUT