Team G W L Pct
Vienna Metrostars 20 17 3 .850
Stock City Cubs 22 15 7 .682
Vienna Wanderers 20 11 9 .550
Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 20 9 11 .450
Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 16 3 13 .188
Team G W L Pct
Athletics Attnang-Puchheim 18 15 3 .833
Hard Bulls 18 10 8 .556
Dornbirn Indians 20 11 9 .550
BSC Kufstein Vikings 22 4 18 .182
Feldkirch Cardinals 20 3 17 .150
Team G W L Pct
Sharx 12 10 2 .833
Witches Linz 12 7 5 .583
Vienna Wanderers 14 8 6 .571
Vienna M-Stars 14 7 7 .500
Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 14 7 7 .500
Pee Wees St. Pölten 14 1 13 .071
Team G W L Pct
Piratas del Caribe 21 17 4 .810
Schwechat Blue Bats 20 15 5 .750
Schremser Beers 17 12 5 .706
Rohrbach Crazy Geese 18 10 8 .556
Vienna Mets 19 10 9 .526
Vienna Wanderers 2 21 11 10 .524
Vienna Lawnmowers 19 2 17 .105
Vienna Bucks 23 2 21 .087
Team G W L Pct
Erd Baseball (HUN) 14 13 1 .929
SG Lions / Ducks 17 8 9 .471
Vienna Wanderers Jugend 17 8 9 .471
SG Bucks / Grasshoppers 10 0 10 .000
Team G W L Pct
Diving Ducks Ponies 15 14 1 .933
Budapest Reds (HUN) 13 10 3 .769
Vienna Wanderers Ponies 17 7 10 .412
Grasshoppers Ponies 19 1 18 .053
Team G W L Pct
Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) 18 14 4 .778
SG Lions / Cubs 26 20 6 .769
Vienna Wanderers Schüler 26 20 6 .769
Diving Ducks Schüler 18 12 6 .667
Grasshoppers Schüler 22 11 11 .500
Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler 26 9 17 .346
AIBC 10 0 10 .000
SG Little Giants / Firebirds 16 2 14 .125
Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler 2 14 0 14 .000
Team G W L Pct
Diving Ducks Kinder 22 18 4 .818
Vienna Wanderers Kinder 32 25 7 .781
SG Lions / Cubs 30 21 9 .700
Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) 20 12 8 .600
Carinthian Blue Devils 14 5 9 .357
Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder 30 10 20 .333
AIBC 10 0 10 .000
Attnang-Puchheim Firebirds 13 1 12 .077
Grasshoppers Kinder 23 5 18 .217
Date Away HomeField
15.8. 14:00 Stock City Cubs Vienna Wanderers Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien
15.8. 16:30 Stock City Cubs Vienna Wanderers Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien
29.7. 12:00 Vienna Wanderers Pee Wees St. Pölten Union Sportanlage, St. Pölten
29.7. 14:00 Vienna Wanderers Pee Wees St. Pölten Union Sportanlage, St. Pölten

#NameJahrgangPositionThrow/BatNat
69 Adamer Agnes 1988 OF R/R AUT
24 Ben Fattoum Rania 2001 OF R/R AUT
11 Bettstein Olivia 1995 OF, P R/R AUT
12 De Rouin Sophie 2002 IF, P R/R AUT
9 Diem Julia 1995 IF, OF R/R AUT
2 Du Toit Lauren 1993 IF R/R AUT
37 Chelsea Gallo 1989 IF, P R/R USA
28 Gantner Matilda 2000 IF, C R/L AUT
17 Gonzalez Gabriella 1993 IF, P R/R USA
  Györi Esther 2004 IF, OF R/R AUT
  Jafarmadar Kimya 2002 IF, OF R/R AUT
34 Karner Lea 2002 OF, C R/R FRA
13 Köllisch Sophie 1994 IF, OF R/R AUT
22 Lucic Marija 1996 OF R/R AUT
5 Meriaux Caroline 1985 OF, C R/R AUT
  Navarro Paloma   OF L/L  
7 Orlovits-Zaidan Denise 1987 IF, P R/R AUT
38 Riviere Camille 2002 OF R/R AUT
92 Sandoval-Garcia Nathalie 1988 OF R/R GTM
50 Utzig Beate 1981 OF R/R AUT
23 Vanas Stephanie 1995 IF R/R AUT
25 Zimmerle Celine 1999 IF, OF L/L AUT